+7 (821) 444-23-31 , +7 (821) 442-23-27

Kogalym

kogalym_full

Valery Slepov

Deputy Director for General Issues and Corporate Security

Graduated from

  • Tomsk Higher Military Command School of Communications in 1985. Specialty – “Engineer on operation of radio systems and electrically conductive connection”.
  • Ural Academy of State Service in 2008. Specialty – “Public and municipal administration”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 4 years.

Phone: 8 (904) 477-6101


Marina Mesсhanova

Deputy Director for Economy and Finances

Graduated from:

  • Orenburg Cooperative Technical School in 1991. Specialty –  “Accounting, control and analysis of economic activity”.
  • Ural State Technical University in 2006. Specialty – по специальности “Economy and management at enterprise”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 3 years.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (707)

 

 

 


Nailya Haliullina

Chief Accountant

Graduated from Ufa Petroleum Institute in 1985. Specialty –  “Economics and structure of oil and gas industry”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 5 years.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (702)

 

 

 

 

 


Sergey Deviatilov

Deputy Chief Geologist

  • More than 18 years have been working in the oil industry for the following positions: operator on the exploration of wells, engineer-technologist, master of well workover, processing engineer, chief geologist.
  • Worked in the following companies: LUKOIL-West Siberia LLC, LLC RN-Purneftegaz, LLC “Integra-Drilling”, LLC “Gazpromneft-Nefteservis”, OJSC “GAZPROM NEFT”.
  • Graduated from the Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas in 1995. Specialty –  “Geophysical methods of searches and exploration of mineral deposits”.

 

 

 


 

Anna Rutkovskaya

Leading Economist of Planning and Economic Department

Graduated from:

  • Tyumen State University, International Institute of Finances, Management and Business in 2003. Specialty – “Finances and Credit”.
  • International Institute of Economics and Law in 2014. Specialty – “Management”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 1 year.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (728)

 

 

 

 



Razanna Kaibhanova

Economist of Planning and Economic Department

Graduated from Tyumen State University, International Institute of Finances, Management and Business in 2010. Specialty – “Finances and Credit”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 2 years.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (728)

 


 

Elena Karpova

Leading Company Lawyer of Legal Service

Graduated from:

  • Moscow State Academy of Law in 2005. Specialty – “Law”.
  • Academy of Labour and Social Relations in 2013. Specialty – “Personnel administration”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 2 years.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (728)

 

 

 


Sergey Charonov

Head of Production Service Base 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Stepan Derzhepilski

Head of Material Support Service

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ruslan Rahimov

Deputy Chief Engineer for Labor Protection, Industrial Safety, Civil Defense and Emergencies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Sergey Volhin

Head of Central Engineering and Technological Service

  • More than 13 years have been working in the oil industry for the following positions: an assistant of workover driller, well workover driller, operator on the preparation of wells for well underground repair and workover, well workover master, leading technologist, head of the section of central engineering and technological service.
  • Graduated from Kamsky Institute of Humanitarian and Engineering Technologies in 2008. Specialty –  по специальности “Projecting, Construction and Exploitation of Gas and Oil Pipeline”.

 

 

 

 

 


Lada Sedova

Head of Personnel Administration Service

Graduated from Educational Technical College in Kogalym in 1993. Specialty – “Technician-accountant”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 22 years.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (715)

 

 

 

 

 


 

Viliya Mustafina

Engineer of 1st Category of Personnel Administration Service

Graduated from Tyumen Polytechnic College in 2003. Specialty – “Law”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 6 years.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (715)

 

 

 

 



Yevgeny Sosnov

Chief Geologist – Head of Geological and Tecnological Department

  • More than 10 years have been working in the oil industry for the following positions: oil and gas production operator, 1st category geologist, deputy head of geology department, chief geologist.
  • Worked in LLC “LUKOIL-West Siberia”.
  • Graduated from Tomsk Polytechnic University in 2010. Specialty – “Oil and gas geology”.

 



Alexander Seleznev

Chief Engineer

  • More than 19 years have been working in the oil industry for the following positions: an assistant of workover driller, well workover driller, master, processing engineer, head of central engineering and technological service.
  • Graduated from Polytechnical Institute of Perm in 2003. Specialty – Engineering and technology “Oil and gas”.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-26



Marina Kvasova

Engineer of 1st Category of Personnel Administration Service

Graduated from Ishimbay Petroleum College in 1983. Specialty – “Equipment of oil and gas fields”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 5 years.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (715)

 


Nina Komarova

Leading Accountant

Graduated from:

  • Omsk College of Transport Building in 2009. Specialty – “Economics and accounting by industry”.
  • Tyumen State University, Institute of Finance and Economics in 2013. Specialty – “Economics”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 1 year.

Phone: 8(34667) 6-27-24 (720)

 

 

 


Natalya Frolova

1st Category Accountant

Graduated from Tyumen State Oil and Gas University, Institute of Management and Business. Specialty – “Economics, organization and production management”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 1 year.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (727)

 

 

 

 

 



Natalya Zamyatina

1st Category Accountant

Graduated from:

  • Khalturinsky Agricultural Technical School in 1987.
  • Kursk Regional Finance and Economic Institute in 2009. Specialty – “Accounting, analysis and audit”.

Work experience in the oil industry – 3 years.

Phone: 8 (34667) 6-27-24 (727)